Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Salem, Or

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Salem, Or. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Salem, Or with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0836,887
BustAfghanistan 11,4817,134
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2536,993
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7946,707
FarahAfghanistan 11,4067,088
GardizAfghanistan 11,1966,958
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2176,970
HeratAfghanistan 11,2016,960
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0296,854
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0896,891
KabulAfghanistan 11,0946,894
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4727,129
KhostAfghanistan 11,2156,969
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8656,752
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9926,830
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8836,763
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0136,843
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1086,903
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9026,775
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3487,052
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,5607,184
ShkoderAlbania 9,6495,996
TiranaAlbania 9,7356,050
VloreAlbania 9,8126,097
AdrarAlgeria 10,0666,255
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,4585,878
AlgiersAlgeria 9,4575,877
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,6726,010
BatnaAlgeria 9,7006,028
BecharAlgeria 9,6255,981
BejaiaAlgeria 9,5495,934
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,7506,059
BiskraAlgeria 9,7596,065
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,4326,483
ChlefAlgeria 9,4035,843
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,6656,006
DjanetAlgeria 10,9406,798
DjelfaAlgeria 9,6425,992
El GoleaAlgeria 9,9976,212
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,9336,173
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,8806,140
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,0716,258
In AmenasAlgeria 10,5916,581
In SalahAlgeria 10,2806,388
MilianaAlgeria 9,4425,868
OranAlgeria 9,3515,811
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,4446,490
SkikdaAlgeria 9,6235,980
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,8536,744
TebessaAlgeria 9,8196,102
TimimounAlgeria 9,9716,196
TindoufAlgeria 9,6005,965
TouggourtAlgeria 9,9386,176
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,1535,067
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,7717,936
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,8485,498
HuamboAngola 14,7349,156
LuandaAngola 14,2208,836
LuenaAngola 14,9249,274
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,6839,124
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,1938,198
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,3668,306
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,3618,303
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,6848,503
ByrdAntarctica 13,8928,633
DavisAntarctica 17,12410,641
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1958,199
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4328,968
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,9696,816
AzulArgentina 11,0726,881
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,1126,905
BarilocheArgentina 10,8716,755
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,9666,815
CeresArgentina 10,3566,435
ChamicalArgentina 10,1456,304
ChepesArgentina 10,2146,347
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,4627,123
ConcordiaArgentina 10,7166,659
CórdobaArgentina 10,3486,431
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,3586,436
CorrientesArgentina 10,3416,426
EsquelArgentina 11,0356,858
EzeizaArgentina 10,9836,825
FormosaArgentina 10,2686,381
General PicoArgentina 10,7616,687
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,8246,726
JuninArgentina 10,8216,724
La PlataArgentina 11,0336,856
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,4475,871
La RiojaArgentina 10,0276,231
LaboulayeArgentina 10,6456,615
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,6627,247
Las LomitasArgentina 9,9896,208
Malarg EArgentina 10,4316,482
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,9966,833
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,3017,023
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,5896,580
MendozaArgentina 10,2316,358
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,2306,357
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,6516,619
NeuquenArgentina 10,8186,723
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,9016,774
OranArgentina 9,6205,978
ParanaArgentina 10,6086,592
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6336,607
PehuajoArgentina 10,8796,760
PergaminoArgentina 10,7846,701
PigeArgentina 11,0026,837
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,3986,462
PosadasArgentina 10,5136,533
PresidenciaArgentina 10,1766,324
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,1696,319
Punta IndioArgentina 11,1046,900
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,4926,520
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4326,482
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,5066,529
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,9047,397
RivadaviaArgentina 9,7976,088
RosarioArgentina 10,6886,642
SaltaArgentina 9,6996,027
San AntonioArgentina 11,1366,920
San LuisArgentina 10,4016,464
San RafaelArgentina 10,4096,468
Santa RosaArgentina 10,8096,717
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,0296,232
SarmientoArgentina 11,3697,065
TrelewArgentina 11,3417,047
TucumanArgentina 9,8936,148
UshuaiaArgentina 12,2247,596
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,3526,433
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,2546,372
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,4976,523
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,4696,505
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,0897,512
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2708,246
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8359,219
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,8527,986
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9428,042
AmberleyAustralia 11,7157,280
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,3857,696
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,6677,250
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3418,290
CairnsAustralia 11,4197,096
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,5317,787
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5169,020
CedunaAustralia 13,4428,353
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0987,518
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,1107,525
Cobar MoAustralia 12,4987,766
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,3927,079
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8897,388
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5908,445
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3387,667
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2437,608
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7649,175
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,3537,676
East SaleAustralia 12,8717,998
Esperance (po)Australia 14,4558,982
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4548,982
EssendonAustralia 12,9998,078
ForrestAustralia 13,7838,565
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,6427,856
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7009,135
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3768,312
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9358,038
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,1638,180
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,1798,189
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,8387,356
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2988,885
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,0988,140
LavertonAustralia 13,0178,089
LearmonthAustralia 14,2948,883
LongreachAustralia 12,0267,473
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,0257,473
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,5717,191
Low HeadAustralia 13,0938,136
Mackay MoAustralia 11,4787,132
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,2678,244
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7788,562
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2528,856
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,9998,078
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,9998,078
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,9628,055
Mount GambierAustralia 13,2918,259
Mount IsaAustralia 12,1907,575
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,7826,700
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8397,357
Nowra RanAustralia 12,4127,713
NuriootpaAustralia 13,2038,204
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1738,807
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9988,077
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7989,196
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8038,577
RichmondAustralia 12,2977,642
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5557,181
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,2957,640
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,2877,635
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5277,784
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,5267,784
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,2106,966
TibooburraAustralia 12,6337,850
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5217,159
WaggaAustralia 12,6427,856
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7779,182
WilliamtownAustralia 12,1647,559
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,0496,866
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1178,772
WoomeraAustralia 13,1428,167
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6917,887
GrazAustria 9,0185,604
InnsbruckAustria 8,8385,492
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0105,599
LinzAustria 8,8515,500
SalzburgAustria 8,8505,499
ViennaAustria 8,9275,547
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8895,524
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,5206,537
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,7106,656
GancaAzerbaijan 10,4396,487
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,4576,498
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,4356,485
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,2014,475
LerwickUk 7,2024,475
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,4216,476
QubaAzerbaijan 10,3856,453
SakiAzerbaijan 10,3896,456
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,5866,578
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,4676,504
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,3826,452
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,5206,537
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,6556,621
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4556,497
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,3346,421
Horta, FaialAzores 7,4044,601
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,6574,758
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,1714,456
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,6212,872
MuharraqBahrain 12,0757,503
ChittagongBangladesh 11,7447,298
DhakaBangladesh 11,6727,253
CharnocksBarbados 6,9114,294
BrestBelarus 8,7655,447
GomelBelarus 8,9125,538
GrodnoBelarus 8,6235,359
MinskBelarus 8,6785,393
MogilevBelarus 8,7305,425
VitebskBelarus 8,5975,342
BrusselsBelgium 8,2295,114
D’UccleBelgium 8,2295,114
OstendeBelgium 8,1315,053
Belize CityBelize 4,4302,753
BeninBenin 12,1477,548
BohiconBenin 12,0547,491
CotonouBenin 12,1477,548
KandiBenin 11,7607,308
NatitingouBenin 11,7307,289
ParakouBenin 11,8987,393
SaveBenin 12,0047,460
BermudaBermuda 5,1383,193
La PazBolivia 8,7875,460
Santa CruzBolivia 9,2205,729
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,4345,862
FrancistownBotswana 16,24710,096
MaunBotswana 15,8719,862
TshaneBotswana 16,09510,001
AimoresBrazil 10,9156,782
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5396,549
AltamiraBrazil 8,7705,450
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,7185,417
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,9556,808
ApodiBrazil 10,0756,261
AracajuBrazil 10,5486,555
AracuaiBrazil 10,6346,608
AragarcasBrazil 9,8116,097
AraxaBrazil 10,4916,519
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,3496,431
BageBrazil 10,9636,813
BambuiBrazil 10,5956,584
BarbacenaBrazil 10,8556,746
BarbalhaBrazil 10,0906,270
BarcelosBrazil 7,7914,841
BarraBrazil 10,0916,271
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,4855,894
BarreirasBrazil 10,0386,238
BelémBrazil 8,9145,539
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,7396,673
BelterraBrazil 8,5165,292
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,8616,127
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9846,825
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,2466,367
BrasiliaBrazil 10,1136,284
BrevesBrazil 8,7785,455
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,0196,847
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,1186,909
CabroboBrazil 10,1826,327
CaceresBrazil 9,4405,866
CaetiteBrazil 10,3696,443
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,3486,431
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,0226,228
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,4756,509
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,8426,737
Campos SalesBrazil 9,9816,202
CanavieirasBrazil 10,7746,695
CaparaoBrazil 10,9376,796
CapinopolisBrazil 10,2306,357
CaratingaBrazil 10,8596,748
CaravelasBrazil 10,9136,782
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,2816,388
CarolinaBrazil 9,4645,881
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,6976,647
CataguasesBrazil 10,9446,801
CatalaoBrazil 10,3066,404
CatanduvaBrazil 10,4736,508
CaxiasBrazil 9,5825,954
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9736,819
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,2626,377
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,9186,785
ChapecoBrazil 10,7116,656
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,1985,716
CipoBrazil 10,4486,492
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,4015,842
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7046,652
CordeiroBrazil 11,0196,847
CorrentinaBrazil 10,1616,314
CorumbaBrazil 9,7106,034
CoximBrazil 9,8496,120
CrateusBrazil 9,8146,098
CuiabaBrazil 9,5075,908
CuritibaBrazil 10,7996,711
DiamantinaBrazil 10,6296,605
DiamantinoBrazil 9,3875,833
DouradosBrazil 10,1586,312
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,9846,826
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,9996,835
EspinosaBrazil 10,4276,479
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,3566,435
FloraniaBrazil 10,1896,331
FlorestaBrazil 10,2486,368
FlorianoBrazil 9,7596,064
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,0226,849
FormosaBrazil 10,1366,299
FortalezaBrazil 9,8646,130
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,4506,494
FrancaBrazil 10,5356,546
GaranhunsBrazil 10,4306,481
GoianiaBrazil 10,0896,269
GoiasBrazil 9,9636,191
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8006,711
GrajauBrazil 9,4185,852
GuairaBrazil 10,3516,432
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,8746,136
GuaratingaBrazil 10,8126,719
IbiriteBrazil 10,7376,672
IguatuBrazil 10,0156,223
IlheusBrazil 10,6976,648
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3165,789
IndaialBrazil 10,9236,787
IpameriBrazil 10,2526,371
IraiBrazil 10,6766,634
IreceBrazil 10,2086,343
ItaberabaBrazil 10,4166,473
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,2995,157
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5745,328
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,6536,620
ItaperunaBrazil 10,9896,829
ItapevaBrazil 10,7076,653
ItirucuBrazil 10,5176,536
ItuacuBrazil 10,4506,494
IvinhemaBrazil 10,2256,354
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,5666,566
JacobinaBrazil 10,3056,404
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,0106,220
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,4196,474
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,3976,461
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,9266,790
LavrasBrazil 10,7656,689
LencoisBrazil 10,3456,428
LinharesBrazil 10,9826,825
LondrinaBrazil 10,5016,526
MacapaBrazil 8,5965,342
MacauBrazil 10,1256,292
MaceioBrazil 10,5556,559
MachadoBrazil 10,7336,670
ManausBrazil 8,1835,085
MarabaBrazil 9,1765,702
MaringaBrazil 10,4516,495
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,5305,301
Monte AzulBrazil 10,4416,488
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3366,423
MonteiroBrazil 10,3086,406
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,4886,517
Morada NovaBrazil 9,9856,205
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,2516,370
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,0276,852
ObidosBrazil 8,4155,229
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,4606,500
ParacatuBrazil 10,3076,405
ParanaBrazil 9,8586,126
ParanaguaBrazil 10,8596,748
ParanaibaBrazil 10,1996,338
ParintinsBrazil 8,3835,209
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5625,942
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8196,723
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,4446,490
PaulistanaBrazil 10,0136,222
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,3386,424
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,6246,602
PeixeBrazil 9,7656,068
PetrolinaBrazil 10,1626,315
PicosBrazil 9,9016,153
PiraiBrazil 10,9556,808
PirenopolisBrazil 10,0436,241
PompeuBrazil 10,6046,589
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1246,291
Porto De MozBrazil 8,6485,374
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,7436,676
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,3855,211
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0416,861
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,6535,999
PosseBrazil 10,0926,271
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,9236,166
RecifeBrazil 10,4896,518
RemansoBrazil 10,0576,250
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,2275,113
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,0306,854
Rio NegroBrazil 10,8186,722
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,0716,258
SalvadorBrazil 10,6006,587
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8546,745
SantaremBrazil 8,5175,293
SantosBrazil 10,8866,764
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,6216,600
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,0665,634
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,1306,295
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9876,827
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6616,625
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,8326,731
Sao LuisBrazil 9,3225,793
Sao MateusBrazil 10,9446,801
São PauloBrazil 10,8306,730
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,6016,588
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,0965,031
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,2716,382
SerrinhaBrazil 10,4566,498
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,6786,636
SobralBrazil 9,7226,042
SoureBrazil 8,8495,499
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,9836,204
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,1906,954
SurubimBrazil 10,4106,469
TaguatingaBrazil 9,9506,183
TarauacaBrazil 7,8724,892
TauaBrazil 9,8996,151
TefeBrazil 7,8654,888
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,7536,682
TeresinaBrazil 9,6405,991
TiriosBrazil 8,0454,999
TorresBrazil 11,0846,888
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0035,594
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,2526,371
TriunfoBrazil 10,2236,352
TucuruiBrazil 9,0005,593
TuriacuBrazil 9,1725,700
UaupesBrazil 7,3974,596
UbatubaBrazil 10,9366,796
UberabaBrazil 10,4356,485
VassourasBrazil 10,9536,807
VicosaBrazil 10,8836,763
VitoriaBrazil 11,0346,857
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,5716,569
Ze DocaBrazil 9,3215,792
BurgasBulgaria 9,8646,130
LomBulgaria 9,6015,966
PlevenBulgaria 9,6866,019
PlovdivBulgaria 9,8196,101
SadovoBulgaria 9,8266,106
SandanskiBulgaria 9,8336,110
SofiaBulgaria 9,7246,043
VarnaBulgaria 9,8046,092
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,3587,058
BurundiBurundi 14,6609,110
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,1117,526
SiemreapCambodia 12,0027,458
BatouriCameroon 13,0868,132
DoualaCameroon 12,8417,980
GarouaCameroon 12,5717,811
MamfeCameroon 12,6567,865
MarouaCameroon 12,5157,777
NgaoundereCameroon 12,7687,934
NkoundjaCameroon 12,7557,926
YaoundeCameroon 12,9698,059
YokoCameroon 12,8647,994
Abbotsford, BcCanada 460286
Agassiz, BcCanada 491305
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6841,668
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0703,150
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6502,890
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,6021,617
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,4071,496
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,9132,432
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 509316
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7241,693
Banff, AbCanada 891554
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,3652,091
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8433,009
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 967601
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1301,323
Blue River, BcCanada 848527
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,5252,191
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,103685
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8141,127
Broadview, SkCanada 1,6411,020
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,1952,607
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 763474
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8093,610
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,074668
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,7681,720
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 959596
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,8741,786
Campbell River, BcCanada 586364
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,2922,667
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,0862,539
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,8622,400
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,8101,746
Cape Scott, BcCanada 768477
Cape St James, BcCanada 978608
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,7032,922
Castlegar, BcCanada 635395
Chapais, QcCanada 3,6052,240
Charlo, NbCanada 4,2572,646
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,5502,827
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,5472,826
Chatham Point, BcCanada 629391
Chatham, NbCanada 4,3532,705
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8791,789
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,2722,033
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,2552,644
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4811,542
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,7461,706
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0702,529
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,395867
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,1581,962
Comox, BcCanada 553344
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,4131,500
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,2462,017
Coronation, AbCanada 1,164723
Cranbrook, BcCanada 755469
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,7842,973
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8321,138
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,221759
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,576979
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,8353,004
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,9172,434
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,7952,359
Dryden, OnCanada 2,3261,446
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3082,056
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,158719
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,192741
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,182735
Edson, AbCanada 1,074667
Egg Island, BcCanada 790491
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3081,435
Estevan, SkCanada 1,586986
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,027638
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1682,590
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8591,155
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,7381,080
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,542958
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,549963
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 990615
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8771,167
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,8341,140
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,270789
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,571976
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,3052,675
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,3172,683
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9352,445
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0373,130
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3421,455
Gladman Point, NtCanada 439273
Golden, BcCanada 840522
Goose, NfCanada 4,4982,795
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1251,942
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,179733
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,4702,778
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,5952,855
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,0071,247
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5822,848
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,5762,844
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,4082,118
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,5012,797
Harrow, OnCanada 3,2192,001
Hay River, NtCanada 1,8341,140
Hope, BcCanada 509316
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0081,869
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,3622,089
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,6701,659
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,9352,445
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8562,396
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,231765
Kamloops, BcCanada 672418
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,0701,908
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,0681,906
Kelowna, BcCanada 624388
Kenora, OnCanada 2,2101,374
Kingston, OnCanada 3,6262,253
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,9071,806
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,5891,609
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,9242,439
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,7712,343
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,6951,053
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,9191,814
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,6831,667
Langara, BcCanada 1,264786
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,6801,665
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 936582
London, OnCanada 3,3192,062
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7732,345
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0171,254
Lytton, BcCanada 601373
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3602,088
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,6062,241
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,058657
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,2321,387
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 919571
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,082673
Merry Island, BcCanada 511317
Moncton, NbCanada 4,4422,760
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,1042,550
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,8222,375
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,7992,361
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,436893
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,1811,976
Morden, MbCanada 1,9381,204
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,3982,111
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3442,700
Nanaimo, BcCanada 479297
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,5012,797
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8172,372
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2771,415
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,385861
North Bay, OnCanada 3,3492,081
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,6602,275
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,6612,275
Peace River, AbCanada 1,317819
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2302,007
Penticton, BcCanada 568353
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,5182,186
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,4922,170
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,5141,562
Port Alberni, BcCanada 511318
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7782,969
Port Hardy, BcCanada 719447
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9331,201
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,559968
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 998620
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,171728
Princeton, BcCanada 1,6741,040
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5852,228
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,9312,443
Quesnel, BcCanada 904562
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,049652
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,2621,406
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,503934
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,499932
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5852,228
Revelstoke, BcCanada 763474
Roberval, QcCanada 3,8182,372
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,8743,029
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,054655
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,3852,725
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,126700
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,5432,202
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,3282,689
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,441895
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,9651,843
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0582,522
Scott, SkCanada 1,327825
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,1952,607
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,5882,851
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,9532,456
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,7921,735
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,3271,446
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,3881,484
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,293804
Smithers, BcCanada 1,142710
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,7832,972
Summerside, PeCanada 4,4912,791
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,292803
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,284798
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7732,966
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1941,985
Terrace, BcCanada 1,135705
Teslin, YtCanada 1,8151,128
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8651,159
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,8331,139
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1371,328
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,5801,603
Timmins, OnCanada 3,1591,963
Tofino, BcCanada 509316
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,4332,134
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,4142,121
Trenton, OnCanada 3,5592,212
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,5671,595
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,6892,914
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,8971,179
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,4302,131
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 477296
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,239770
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,287800
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 417259
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 389242
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,0872,540
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,3642,090
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,7351,078
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,9301,200
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,2672,030
Windsor, OnCanada 3,2061,992
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0071,247
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,579981
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,4312,753
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0281,260
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,6741,040
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,1055,658
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,0045,595
SalCape Verde 9,4665,882
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,3348,286
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,9838,068
AbecheChad 12,5347,789
FayaChad 12,0427,483
MoundouChad 12,7977,952
N’DjamenaChad 12,3987,704
AntofagastaChile 9,2805,767
AricaChile 8,8205,481
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,2857,012
ChicoChile 11,3467,051
ChillanChile 10,4076,467
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,3756,447
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,6505,997
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,1946,956
Curico-General FreireChile 10,2986,399
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,0305,611
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1365,056
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,3557,678
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,8336,110
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,7326,669
ParronChile 10,2626,377
Puerto AysenChile 11,1946,956
Puerto MonttChile 10,8086,716
Punta ArenasChile 11,9657,435
QuinteroChile 10,1126,284
SantiagoChile 10,1906,332
SewellChile 10,2606,375
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,5816,575
ValdiviaChile 10,6496,617
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,6896,642
VallenarChile 9,8006,090
ValparaisoChile 10,1236,290
AltaiChina 9,2765,764
BeijingChina 8,8815,519
ChangchunChina 8,0615,009
ChangduChina 10,6326,607
ChangshaChina 10,1106,283
ChengduChina 10,3576,436
ChongqingChina 10,3406,426
DuianChina 10,0856,267
ErlianChina 8,7675,448
GanzhouChina 10,1966,336
GuangzhouChina 10,5246,540
HaikouChina 11,0106,842
HailarChina 7,9134,917
HamiChina 9,6105,972
HetanChina 10,6066,591
JiuquanChina 9,7286,045
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,4476,492
KashiChina 10,4436,489
KunmingChina 10,9656,814
LanzhouChina 9,8486,120
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,0316,855
NanchangChina 9,8996,152
NanjingChina 9,4315,861
NanningChina 10,8886,766
PingbianChina 9,8076,094
QingdaoChina 8,9925,588
QiqiharChina 7,8544,881
RuoqiangChina 10,1746,322
ShanghaiChina 9,3385,803
ShantouChina 10,3116,407
ShenyangChina 8,3365,180
TaiyuanChina 9,2805,767
TaoyuanChina 9,8816,140
TengchongChina 11,1656,938
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,6986,027
Xi’AnChina 9,7716,072
XichangChina 10,7106,656
YanjiChina 7,9044,911
YichangChina 9,9756,198
YinchuanChina 9,5175,914
YiningChina 9,8466,118
ZhengzhouChina 9,4845,893
ZhijiangChina 10,3616,439
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,6164,111
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,5864,093
AraucaColombia 6,5474,068
BarranquillaColombia 5,9353,688
Benito SalasColombia 6,5804,089
BogotáColombia 6,5074,043
Camilo DazaColombia 6,3453,943
El CaranoColombia 6,2493,883
Las GaviotasColombia 6,7474,193
MatecanaColombia 6,3883,969
PeralesColombia 6,4614,015
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,8574,261
Rafael NunezColombia 5,9193,678
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,3033,295
Simon BolivarColombia 5,9533,699
VanguardiaColombia 6,5904,095
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,5714,705
YariguiesColombia 6,3323,935
MoroniComoros 16,09710,003
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,3663,334
LimonCosta Rica 5,4443,383
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,3253,309
San JoseCosta Rica 5,3773,341
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1695,698
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5435,930
SibenikCroatia 9,3545,813
SplitCroatia 9,3975,839
ZagrebCroatia 9,1535,688
CamagueyCuba 4,8583,019
CasablancaCuba 4,3922,729
HavanaCuba 4,4022,735
WillemstadCuraçao 6,2543,886
FamagustaCyprus 10,8186,723
LarnacaCyprus 10,8366,734
LimassolCyprus 10,8416,737
NicosiaCyprus 10,7986,710
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8495,499
ChebCzech Republic 8,6105,350
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8435,495
PragueCzech Republic 8,6735,390
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8088,580
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9078,642
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9688,680
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,3769,555
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7319,154
CopenhagenDenmark 8,0795,020
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1995,095
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,9624,948
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,8954,906
MarstalDenmark 8,0905,027
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,1435,060
OdenseDenmark 8,0384,995
RandersDenmark 7,9254,925
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,1895,089
StudsgårdDenmark 7,9204,922
TønderDenmark 8,0254,987
TylstrupDenmark 7,8534,880
TystofteDenmark 8,0805,021
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,8784,895
VestervigDenmark 7,8364,870
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,5848,441
Melville HallDominica 6,5804,089
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5283,435
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,6703,523
AzuaDominican Republic 5,6193,492
BaniDominican Republic 5,6733,525
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6203,492
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,6903,536
CabreraDominican Republic 5,6043,482
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,5973,478
CotuiDominican Republic 5,6273,497
DajabonDominican Republic 5,4673,397
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,5753,464
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,5483,447
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7373,565
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5753,464
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7193,554
HigueyDominican Republic 5,7733,587
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,5353,439
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5383,442
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,5843,470
JimaniDominican Republic 5,5523,450
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7653,583
La VegaDominican Republic 5,5893,473
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7113,549
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5033,420
MichesDominican Republic 5,7173,553
MocaDominican Republic 5,5743,464
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5233,432
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,4493,386
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,6733,525
NaguaDominican Republic 5,6283,497
NeybaDominican Republic 5,5763,465
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,5853,470
PimentelDominican Republic 5,6223,494
PoloDominican Republic 5,6163,490
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5443,445
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,5303,436
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,5903,473
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5973,478
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7423,568
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,6863,534
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,5843,470
SamanaDominican Republic 5,6803,530
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,6863,533
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5513,449
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,6403,505
San JuanDominican Republic 5,5663,459
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,7883,597
SanchezDominican Republic 5,6583,516
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5553,452
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5033,419
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,6953,539
TamayoDominican Republic 5,5973,478
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,6553,514
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,6373,503
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,4783,404
YamasaDominican Republic 5,6593,516
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5513,450
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1325,053
CanarEcuador 6,8404,251
GuayaquilEcuador 6,7454,192
IzobambaEcuador 6,6654,141
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,5764,087
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,9614,326
MilagroEcuador 6,7594,200
OtavaloEcuador 6,6284,119
PichilingueEcuador 6,6744,147
PortoviejoEcuador 6,6064,105
PuyoEcuador 6,8074,230
QuitoEcuador 6,6514,133
RumipambaEcuador 6,7214,177
San GabrielEcuador 6,6234,116
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,1236,912
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,3377,045
AswanEgypt 11,9737,440
AsyutEgypt 11,5927,203
BahariyaEgypt 11,3877,076
Beni SuefEgypt 11,3807,072
CairoEgypt 11,2807,010
DabaaEgypt 11,0906,892
DakhlaEgypt 11,6867,262
El ArishEgypt 11,2476,989
El TorEgypt 11,5477,176
FarafraEgypt 11,4897,140
HelwanEgypt 11,3057,025
HurguadaEgypt 11,6627,247
IsmailiaEgypt 11,2546,993
KhargaEgypt 11,7427,297
KosseirEgypt 11,7857,324
LuxorEgypt 11,7897,326
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,0196,847
MinyaEgypt 11,4737,130
Port-SaidEgypt 11,1816,948
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,4317,103
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,5937,204
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,3747,068
SalloumEgypt 10,9276,790
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,1786,946
SohagEgypt 11,6647,248
St. KatrineEgypt 11,5087,151
TahrirEgypt 11,2026,961
TantaEgypt 11,1966,958
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,6822,909
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,7162,930
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,6662,899
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,7092,926
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,8027,955
AsmaraEritrea 13,0778,126
AssabEritrea 13,4108,333
MassawaEritrea 13,0558,113
TallinEstonia 8,0454,999
TartuEstonia 8,2035,097
VilsandiEstonia 8,0825,022
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,7518,545
GonderEthiopia 13,3318,284
NegeleEthiopia 14,1658,802
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,4197,717
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8434,252
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8024,227
Laucala BayFiji 9,1695,698
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,1985,716
NandiFiji 9,1985,716
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,2145,726
HelsinkiFinland 7,9674,951
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9594,946
JoensuuFinland 7,8094,852
JokioinenFinland 7,8764,894
JyvskylFinland 7,7614,823
KajaaniFinland 7,6064,727
KuopioFinland 7,7494,815
KuusamoFinland 7,4584,634
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9504,940
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8614,885
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7494,815
OuluFinland 7,4974,659
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2714,518
TampereFinland 7,8164,857
TurkuFinland 7,8784,895
VaasaFinland 7,6134,731
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,2395,741
BiarritzFrance 8,6125,352
BordeauxFrance 8,5345,303
BrestFrance 8,0434,998
CaenFrance 8,1655,074
ChateaurouxFrance 8,4695,263
DijonFrance 8,5815,332
GourdonFrance 8,6415,369
GrenobleFrance 8,8025,469
Le MansFrance 8,3045,160
LilleFrance 8,1985,095
LyonFrance 8,7155,416
MarseilleFrance 8,9375,554
MontpellierFrance 8,8675,510
NancyFrance 8,4995,281
NantesFrance 8,2885,150
NiceFrance 9,0075,597
ParisFrance 8,3225,171
PerpignanFrance 8,8925,526
StrasbourgFrance 8,5705,325
ToulonFrance 9,0005,593
ToulouseFrance 8,7415,432
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1105,040
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0775,019
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1115,040
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,2295,114
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9304,928
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,2933,911
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,4164,608
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,4144,607
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,2354,496
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,6624,762
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,9654,328
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,0515,003
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,13111,267
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,90011,744
BitamGabon 13,1278,157
CocobeachGabon 13,1048,143
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,5998,450
LambarnGabon 13,2998,264
LastourvilleGabon 13,4718,371
LibrevilleGabon 13,1418,166
MakokouGabon 13,3548,298
MayumbaGabon 13,5678,431
MitzicGabon 13,2498,233
MkamboGabon 13,3798,314
MoandaGabon 13,5698,432
MouilaGabon 13,4548,360
Port-GentilGabon 13,1998,202
TchibanGabon 13,5428,415
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,0653,769
BanjulGambia 10,2026,340
SukhumiGeorgia 10,0956,273
TbilisiGeorgia 10,3136,408
BerlinGermany 8,4125,227
BrockenGermany 8,3805,208
CologneGermany 8,3205,170
DresdenGermany 8,5565,317
ErfurtGermany 8,4705,264
EssenGermany 8,2795,145
FichtelbergGermany 8,5955,341
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,4645,260
GeisenheimGermany 8,4495,250
GorlitzGermany 8,5945,340
HamburgGermany 8,1865,087
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,1855,087
HannoverGermany 8,2845,148
HelgolandGermany 8,0595,008
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7745,452
KarlsruheGermany 8,5595,318
KasselGermany 8,3845,210
KonstanzGermany 8,7145,415
LeipzigGermany 8,4835,271
LindenbergGermany 8,4645,260
MagdeburgGermany 8,3855,211
MunichGermany 8,7535,439
MünsterGermany 8,2535,128
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3205,170
NurembergGermany 8,6165,354
NurnbergGermany 8,6145,353
PotsdamGermany 8,4115,227
RostockGermany 8,2075,100
SchleswigGermany 8,0865,025
StuttgartGermany 8,6115,351
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,4195,232
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8095,474
AccraGhana 12,0387,481
KumasiGhana 11,8427,359
TamaleGhana 11,6577,244
GibraltarGibraltar 9,0425,619
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,9896,207
AthensGreece 10,2116,345
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,2396,363
ChiosGreece 10,2536,372
CorfuGreece 9,9136,160
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,8476,119
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,5356,547
IoanninaGreece 9,9376,175
KalamataGreece 10,2476,367
KerkiraGreece 9,9136,160
Kythira IslandGreece 10,3626,439
LamiaGreece 10,0756,261
LarissaGreece 10,0006,214
LemnosGreece 10,0626,253
LimnosGreece 10,0646,254
MethoniGreece 10,2596,375
MilosGreece 10,3686,443
MitiliniGreece 10,1956,335
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,1906,332
NaxosGreece 10,3606,438
PatrasGreece 10,1166,286
RhodesGreece 10,5186,536
SamosGreece 10,3476,430
Skiros IslandGreece 10,1386,300
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,4836,514
ThessalonikiGreece 9,9286,170
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,2136,346
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,1366,299
AasiaatGreenland 4,6522,891
AmmassalikGreenland 5,3593,330
AputiteqGreenland 5,4983,416
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5243,433
FrederikshbGreenland 4,8983,044
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,6292,876
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7202,933
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,7473,571
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7182,932
JulianehbGreenland 5,1223,183
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7532,953
Kap TobinGreenland 5,7503,573
NanortalikGreenland 5,1843,222
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1403,194
NordGreenland 5,3363,316
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,7512,952
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2782,658
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,2953,290
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7562,956
UpernavikGreenland 4,5392,821
UummannaqGreenland 4,6722,903
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5074,044
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5084,044
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,5452,824
BokeGuinea 10,5386,549
ConakryGuinea 10,7396,673
FaranahGuinea 10,9106,780
KankanGuinea 10,9856,826
KindiaGuinea 10,7546,683
KissidougouGuinea 11,0106,842
LabeGuinea 10,6916,643
MacentaGuinea 11,1266,914
MamouGuinea 10,7856,702
NzerekoreGuinea 11,2807,009
SiguiriGuinea 10,9076,778
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,4056,466
GeorgetownGuyana 7,5084,665
TimehriGuyana 7,5244,676
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5123,425
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,0652,526
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,1232,562
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,0572,521
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,1702,591
Midway IslandHawaii 5,0903,163
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,0612,524
CatacamasHonduras 4,8162,993
CholutecaHonduras 4,8763,030
La CeibaHonduras 4,6822,909
La MesaHonduras 4,6362,881
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,9343,066
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,6402,883
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,8062,987
TelaHonduras 4,6422,885
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,5636,564
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,5646,565
BudapestHungary 9,0915,649
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,1035,657
DebrecenHungary 9,1765,702
KeszthelyHungary 9,1055,658
MiskolcHungary 9,0875,647
PecsHungary 9,2145,726
SzegedHungary 9,2525,749
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0335,613
AkureyriIceland 6,1573,826
DalatangiIceland 6,3533,948
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3573,950
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2773,900
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,1893,846
ReykhólarIceland 6,0113,735
ReykjavíkIceland 6,0993,790
StykkisholmurIceland 6,0103,735
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2103,859
AgraIndia 11,7217,284
AhmedabadIndia 12,2927,638
AkolaIndia 12,4427,731
AllahabadIndia 11,7997,332
AmritsarIndia 11,3147,031
BangaloreIndia 13,2538,236
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,0288,096
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,2027,583
BikanerIndia 11,7417,296
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,1658,181
CherrapunjiIndia 11,4557,118
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,4557,118
DaltonganjIndia 11,8707,376
DarbhangaIndia 11,5857,199
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0966,895
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0906,892
DumkaIndia 11,7337,291
DwarkaIndia 12,4347,727
GoaIndia 13,0888,133
GuwahatiIndia 11,3757,069
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,7487,922
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2577,617
JagdalpurIndia 12,4617,743
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,8707,376
KotaIndia 11,9937,453
KozhikodeIndia 13,4918,383
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9826,825
LudhianaIndia 11,3747,068
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3438,292
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,4327,104
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7417,917
MusulipatnamIndia 12,7947,950
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,3427,669
New DelhiIndia 11,5907,202
PambanIndia 13,5908,445
PuneIndia 12,7577,927
SagarIndia 12,0577,492
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0496,866
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7508,545
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7508,545
VeravalIndia 12,5737,813
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,5597,805
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,7737,316
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,4267,722
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,5678,431
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6427,856
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,6087,213
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0936,893
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,2268,219
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,1906,954
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,5388,413
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,8607,991
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,7216,662
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,9268,032
AbadanIran 11,5987,207
ArakIran 11,2036,962
BabolsarIran 10,9286,791
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9957,454
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,8246,726
Bandar LengehIran 12,0707,500
BirjandIran 11,3647,062
BushehrIran 11,7777,318
ChahbaharIran 12,2017,582
DezfulIran 11,3917,078
EsfahanIran 11,3897,077
IranshahrIran 11,9887,450
KermanIran 11,6587,244
KermanshahIran 11,1466,926
Khoram AbadIran 11,2606,997
MashhadIran 10,9856,826
OroomiehIran 10,7576,685
RamsarIran 10,8966,771
RashtIran 10,8426,737
SemnanIran 11,0586,871
ShahroudIran 10,9706,817
ShirazIran 11,7267,286
TabrizIran 10,7256,664
TeheranIran 11,0356,858
YazdIran 11,4707,128
ZahedanIran 11,7367,293
ZanjanIran 10,9026,775
BaghdadIraq 11,2316,979
BasraIraq 11,5717,190
BelmulletIreland 7,3094,542
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,4984,660
ClaremorrisIreland 7,3974,596
ClonesIreland 7,4404,623
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,3844,589
CorkIreland 7,5644,701
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5684,703
DublinIreland 7,5444,688
KilkennyIreland 7,5644,700
Malin HeadIreland 7,3414,562
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,6344,744
ShannonIreland 7,4804,648
ValentiaIreland 7,4774,646
EilatIsrael 11,4407,109
HaifaIsrael 11,0916,892
JerusalemIsrael 11,1996,959
Tel AvivIsrael 11,1766,945
AlbengaItaly 9,0105,599
AlgheroItaly 9,3375,802
AmendolaItaly 9,5635,942
AnconaItaly 9,2745,763
ArezzoItaly 9,2225,731
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,6435,992
BergamoItaly 8,9245,545
BolognaItaly 9,0975,653
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,9145,539
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7626,066
BrindisiItaly 9,7366,050
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,5035,905
CameriItaly 8,8945,527
CampobassoItaly 9,5195,915
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,4675,883
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,5375,926
Cape FrascaItaly 9,4295,859
Cape MeleItaly 9,0205,605
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,6946,024
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9366,174
CerviaItaly 9,1665,696
CiampinoItaly 9,4115,848
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1055,658
Cisa PassItaly 9,0465,621
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,3585,815
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,9375,553
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0156,224
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,8676,131
DecimomannuItaly 9,4895,897
DobbiacoItaly 8,9235,545
FalconaraItaly 9,2685,759
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,1625,693
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,5635,943
FonniItaly 9,4305,860
FrontoneItaly 9,2525,749
FrosinoneItaly 9,4565,876
GelaItaly 9,9396,176
GenoaItaly 9,0065,596
GhediItaly 8,9715,575
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,6866,019
GrazzaniseItaly 9,5455,931
GrossetoItaly 9,2575,753
GrottaglieItaly 9,7296,045
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,3325,799
GuidoniaItaly 9,3995,841
IstranaItaly 9,0195,604
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0226,228
LatinaItaly 9,4505,872
LatronicoItaly 9,7176,038
LecceItaly 9,7846,080
M. CalamitaItaly 9,2315,736
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,7186,039
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8846,142
MilanItaly 8,9275,547
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,8875,522
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,2965,777
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,5705,947
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,3675,821
PadovaItaly 9,0365,615
Paganella MountainItaly 8,9315,550
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,7996,089
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7836,079
PantelleriaItaly 9,8666,131
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0315,612
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,4805,891
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,2845,769
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,4155,850
PiacenzaItaly 8,9975,591
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,1415,680
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,1465,683
Ponza IslandItaly 9,5135,911
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6545,999
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,4205,854
PrizziItaly 9,8426,116
RadicofaniItaly 9,2735,762
Resia PassItaly 8,8545,502
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1985,716
RivoltoItaly 9,0275,610
Rolle PassItaly 8,9485,560
RomeItaly 9,3945,837
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,3975,840
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,0585,629
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,0175,603
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,5555,938
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,8356,111
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,0855,646
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,3425,805
Scuro MountainItaly 9,8076,094
SigonellaItaly 9,9366,174
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,7286,045
TarvisioItaly 8,9975,591
TermoliItaly 9,4895,897
TorinoItaly 8,9015,531
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,8815,519
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,7836,079
TrevicoItaly 9,5925,961
TrevisoItaly 9,0255,608
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,0835,644
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,8955,527
UdineItaly 9,0265,609
Ustica IslandItaly 9,7366,050
VeniceItaly 9,0465,621
VeronaItaly 8,9985,591
VicenzaItaly 9,0095,598
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,3695,822
ViterboItaly 9,3285,797